Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-60%
Reduced by: RM 48,100
-60%
RM 31,900
RM 31,900

Apartment
Unit No. D-5-36, PD Tiara Bay Apartment (Tiara Beach Resort), Batu 13 Jalan Pantai, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
  • Close to Tanjung Tuan Recreational Forest
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 53 psf.
Apartment
-41%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-16, Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 148 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1088, Resort Residence, Jalan Hijayu 2/65, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 389 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. PT 10370, Jalan BBN 11/3K, Desa Melati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to MesaMall & Selgate Specialist Hospital Sepang
  • 9 min to AEON MALL Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 422, Lorong Iringan Bayu 41/4, Precint 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 319 psf.
Terrace House
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

Terrace House
No. 77, Jalan Forest Heights 1/4, Precint 1, Forest Heights, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to Econsave Forest Height (Hypermarket | Wholesale)
  • 5 min to Mydin Mall Senawang
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Terrace House
No. 7, Jalan Idaman Bayu 1/1, Idaman Bayu 1, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
2 Storey Detached House
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Detached House
No.141, Lorong Laman Kemboja 1/2, Kota Seriemas, Labu, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Kota Seriemas Golf & Country Club
  • 8 min to Mydin Kota Seriemas
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 382,500
RM 382,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1142, Jalan Laman Sendayan 4/4, Laman Sendayan, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 293 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
RM 335,000
Now: RM 259,000
RM 335,000
Now: RM 259,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 262, Lorong Iringan Bayu 34/10, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Near to UiTM Seremban
  • Gated & guarded with security
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 183 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan Ceri Indah 1, Taman Ceri Indah, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 201 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 469,800
RM 580,000
Now: RM 469,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1503, Jalan Hijayu 2/77, Resort Residence 2, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 2 min to d'Tempat Country Club
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
Terrace House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Terrace House
No. 480, Jalan Forest Heights 3/20, Precinct 3A, Forest Heights, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 48,100
-60%
RM 31,900
Apartment
PD Tiara Bay Apartment (Tiara Beach Resort), Batu 13 Jalan Pantai, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
  • Close to Tanjung Tuan Recreational Forest
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 53 psf.