Auction in Pahang

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 39,900
-19%
RM 170,100
RM 170,100

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 2, Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 224, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Service Apartment
Tower Four, Jalan Ion Delemen 1, 69000, Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Gated and guarded area
  • Located in a tourist hotspot – Genting Highlands
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 688 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
ION Delemen, Jalan ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Gated and guarded area
  • Located in a tourist hotspot – Genting Highlands
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 530 sq.ft
Freehold RM 792 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Seri Setali 13, Perumahan Seri Setali, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 311 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 214, Perumahan, Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,625 sq.ft
Freehold RM 147 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong IM 2/12, Indera Mahkota 2, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,913 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Air Putih 6, Off Jalan Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,701 sq.ft
Freehold RM 179 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Seberang Baluk Aman 22, Taman Sri Pantai Seberang Baluk, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to TMG Express Balok
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 125 psf.
Residential Land
RM 78,003
RM 78,003

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, Jalan Kuantan-Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,584 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
Residential Land
RM 62,694
RM 62,694

Residential Land
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
Residential Land
RM 62,694
RM 62,694

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 6 min to commercial area (BHPetrol Gambang, Gambang Health Clinic & TMG Express 3000 Gambang)
  • 8 min UiTM Gambang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,009 sq.ft
Freehold RM 6 psf.
Residential Land
RM 77,274
RM 77,274

Residential Land
Rancangan Perumahan Gambang, Jalan Kuantan-Gambang, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to future ECRL Paya Besar
  • Close to commercial area - Petron Gambang Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 5 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan D'Chatin 1, Taman D'Chatin, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,348 sq.ft
RM 101 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Reduced by: RM 39,900
-19%
RM 170,100
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 224, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.