Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 44, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 278,000
RM 278,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2133, Jalan Seksyen 2/4, Bandar Barat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 5, Persiaran Tembok 20, Taman Sri Desa, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 748, Jalan Residen 8/13, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 34, Jalan Tawas Impiana 1, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 172 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 475, Laluan Kledang 5/3, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 400, Lorong 17, Taman Damai, 34700 Simpang, Perak
  • 10 min away from Taiping KTM Station
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 169 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 137,700
RM 137,700

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 308, Lorong Yayasan 18, Taman Yayasan, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
  • 6 min to Kamunting KTMB Station, TF Value-Mart Taiping & Econsave Kamunting
  • 10 min to Lotus's Taiping & Taiping Hospital
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Rapat Permai 10, Taman Rapat Permai, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Jelapang Bayu 4, Puncak Jelapang Bayu, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 5,522 sq.ft
RM 68 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Shop, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace Shop, Intermediate
No. 7-A, Pekan Simpang Empat, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 146 psf.
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 947, Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 94, Dataran Rapat Baru 19, Taman Lapangan Melodi, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to Lotus's Pulai Hartamas
  • 8 min to Mirror Lake
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.