Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
RM 76,622

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 2B-2-7, Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

Apartment, Low Cost
Block LB, 4th Floor, Seraya Apartments, Taman Putera Jaya, Mile 13, Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Telipok, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 647 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Ideal Mook, 89600 Papar, Sabah
  • 5 min to Tampasak Point & The Palm Square Commercial Centre Kinarut
  • 6 min to 99 Speedmart Kinarut Ceria Hub
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,459 sq.ft
RM 335 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 522,000
RM 522,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Belalang Besar 3, Inanam Villa, Jalan Bantayan Minintod, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • 4 min to Inanam Mall
  • 10 min to Servay Hypermarket
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,548 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Jen Loong, Lorong Jen Loong 4, Jalan Kampung Jawa, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,365 sq.ft
RM 169 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 174,960
RM 240,000
Now: RM 174,960

Apartment
Block 3N, Third Floor, Lorong Universiti Utama 5/2, University Utama Condominium Phase 5, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
  • Close to CKS Supermarket & Giant Supermarket Indah Permai
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 690 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Seri Lemawang, Phase 1D, 89208 Tuaran, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,160 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Condominium
RM 2,366,000
RM 2,366,000

Condominium
Block B, Level 23, Type A1, Jesselton Residences, Off Jalan Tun Fuad Stephen, 88000 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,266 sq.ft
RM 1,044 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 216,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Sri Suria Jaya, 89150 Tuaran, Sabah
  • 4 min to Solaris Market Place
  • Close to Tuaran Market, Jaya SuperstoreTuaran & CKS Supermarket Tuaran
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,483 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
Apartment
-46%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 90,345
RM 170,000
Now: RM 90,345

Apartment
Tingkat 3, Block N, University Utama Condominium Fasa 1, Jalan Kayu Madang, 88450 Telipok, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • 9 min to CKS Supermarket (Telipok)
  • 10 min to MR.DIY PLUS
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 RM 231 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 890,000
Now: RM 720,900
RM 890,000
Now: RM 720,900

Condominium, Corner Lot
8th Floor, Type B1A, Kondominium Satu Jesselton, Jalan Banjaran, Kepayan, 88200 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,382 sq.ft
RM 521 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-34%
RM 335,000
Now: RM 219,794
RM 335,000
Now: RM 219,794

Apartment, Corner Lot
Level 3, Block D, Ecopark Phase 1, Jalan Sepangar, Manggatal, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Witihin reach to Kota Kinabalu Polytechnic
  • 6 min to Universiti Teknologi MARA Sabah Branch
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 RM 229 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 357,000
Now: RM 289,170
RM 357,000
Now: RM 289,170

Apartment
Level 1, Block J, Residensi Acacia Phase 3, Menggatal, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Walking distance to Evergrain Grocery
  • 4 min to Pasar Manggatal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 362 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
Apartment, Intermediate
Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.