Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-15-26, Block C, Apartment Lestari, No. 1, Jalan PJU 10/1B, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Hero Market Damansara Damai
  • 9 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
Villa
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

Villa
Unit No. A2-3A, Hill Villa, 12 Jalan Bayu 3, Bukit Gita Bayu, 43300 Serdang, Selangor
  • Private Landed Residence-Strata Title
  • Close to Kuala Lumpur City Centre; KL International Airport (KLIA)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 455 psf. Owner Auction™
Office / Retail Lot
Lot 30 -27%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,094,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,094,000

Office / Retail Lot
Unit No. A-5-03, Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,499 sq.ft
RM 437 psf.
Condominium
Lot 40 -26%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 176,000
RM 240,000
Now: RM 176,000

Condominium
Unit No. 2-10-05, Pangsapuri Casa Suria, Jalan Kemacahaya 11, Taman Kemacahaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Emas Cheras
  • 8 min to Sri Raya MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,285 sq.ft
3+1 3 1 Freehold RM 136 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 37 -27%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 416,000
RM 570,000
Now: RM 416,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-25-07, Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Opposite The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Close to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
Office Suite
Lot 21 -26%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000

Office Suite
Unit No. B-26-10, Menara Sunday (Menara B), No. 8, Jalan Damansara Empire City, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 8 min to Damansara Perdana MRT Station & IKEA Damansara
  • Short drive to The Curve & 1 Utama Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 436 sq.ft
1 RM 387 psf.
Apartment
Lot 18 -26%
RM 125,000
Now: RM 92,000
RM 125,000
Now: RM 92,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-2-17B (Premises No. 17), Block D, Saujana Damansara, PJU 10, Jalan PJU 10/10F, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
  • 4 min to ECONSAVE Damansara Damai
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 671 sq.ft
3 RM 137 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 46 -26%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 336,000
RM 460,000
Now: RM 336,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-23A-03A, Oasis 1, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 269 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 32 -26%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. O-19-28, Block O, D'Aman Residences, Taman Mas, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Short drive to IOI Mall Puchong & Sunway Lagoon
  • Beside to main road - Jalan Taman Mas
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
3 2 3 RM 237 psf.
Town House
Lot 58 -26%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 212,000
RM 290,000
Now: RM 212,000

Town House
No. 38A, Jalan SP 4/22, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • 4 min to Saujana Putra commercial centre
  • Short drive to MAHSA University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 53 -19%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 35, Jalan Aman Bayan 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman (Bayan), 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sanctuary Mall & Lotus's Rimbayu
  • Close to Quayside Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,002 sq.ft
RM 404 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 33
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-3A, Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Office Lot, Intermediate
Lot 23
RM 256,000
RM 256,000

Office Lot, Intermediate
Unit No. D-12-23, Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 100,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Block C, Apartment Lestari, No. 1, Jalan PJU 10/1B, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Hero Market Damansara Damai
  • 9 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.