Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Anggerik 5A, Taman Puchong Perdana, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Puchong Perdana LRT Station
  • 9 min to AEON Big, Persiaran Puchong Permai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
RM 349 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Langsat 2, Taman Seri Medan, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 5 min to KSL Esplanade Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Duplex Condominium
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Duplex Condominium
Blok B, Casa Villa Condominium, Jalan Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 4 min to Winnie Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,970 sq.ft
Freehold RM 205 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
11th Floor, Blok 5, Jalan PJS 6/5A, Desa Mentari, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 243 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 594,000
RM 594,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Temenggung 37A/KS7, Taman Sejahtera, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 397 psf.
Apartment
RM 186,000
RM 186,000

Apartment
Block B, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Sri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Menara U2, Jalan Boling Padang 13/62, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Situated near a vibrant commercial area
  • Close to Batu Tiga KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
RM 597 psf.
Apartment
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Apartment
1st Floor, Block A, Casa Ria Apartment, Jalan Desa 10/2, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Almera Residensi, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 310 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Vista Pinggiran, Jalan Pinggiran Putra 1, Seksyen 2, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to Taman Equine & Lestari Perdana
  • 3 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan SG 10/10, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to Giant Batu Caves
  • 7 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
Freehold RM 558 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Blok A2, Gravit 8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS09, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 435 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.