Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
3 Storey Detached House
RM 1,510,000
RM 1,510,000

3 Storey Detached House
Jalan Cinta Air, Country Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Nestled in the serene suburbs of Kajang
  • 10 min to De Centrum Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,736 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BSJ 2, Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, 68000 Ampang (43200 Cheras), Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 714 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mawar 8A, Taman Mawar, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 5 min to SK Taman Seroja
  • 10 min to Salak Tinggi ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
Jalan Anggerik Aranda 31/33, Kota Kemuning, Seksyen 31, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Just 7 min from the serene Taman Tasik Kota Kemuning
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Bukit Rimau & Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Rimau
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 443 psf.
Condominium
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Tower 7 (Palazo Trissini), Venice Hill Condominium, Persiaran Puteri 1, Taman Puteri, Batu 9, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 178 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Gelang 1A, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,057 sq.ft
Freehold RM 490 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri De Palma, No. 6, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,530,000
RM 1,530,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan USJ 17/17, 47630 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 546 psf.
Apartment
RM 194,400
RM 194,400

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sri Anggerik, Jalan Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 8 min to IOI Mall Puchong & AEON Bandar Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Penthouse Unit together with 2 Balconies
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

Penthouse Unit together with 2 Balconies
Block C, Subang Indera Condominium, Jalan USJ 6/2L, 47610 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Stadium MPSJ
  • 7 min to Summit USJ
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,112 sq.ft
4+1 5 1 Freehold RM 340 psf.
Condominium
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Condominium
Villa Park Condominium, Jalan Cemara, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 7 min to Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mawar 3, Taman Puchong Perdana, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station
  • 9 min to AEON Big Puchong Permai & Puteri Mart
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.