Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 5,200,000
RM 5,200,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Anggerik Vanda 31/167A, Kota Kemuning, Seksyen 31, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,387 sq.ft
Freehold RM 500 psf.
Flat
RM 81,000
RM 81,000

Flat
Block Kenari, Rajawali Apartment, Jalan Desa 5/4, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 135 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Puteri Bayu, Jalan Puteri 11/1, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 313 psf.
Condominium
RM 240,600
RM 240,600

Condominium
Tingkat 6, Emerald Hill Condominium, Changkat Bukit Indah, Taman Bukit Indah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SMK Bukit Indah
  • 9 min to Ampang LRT Station & AEON BiG Ampang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
1 RM 197 psf.
Duplex Town House
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 292,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 292,000

Duplex Town House
Cyberia Smarthomes, Cyber 11, Persiaran Multimedia, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Located in the fast-growing vicinity of Cyberjaya
  • Right next to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,239 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri SS 6, Jalan SS 6/1, SS 6, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 558,000
RM 558,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aman Serenia 5/2, Bandar Serenia (Amani), 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 8 min from Plaza Tol Bandar Serenia
  • 10 min from Xiamen University Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 398 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Aruna 2, Taman M Aruna, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
RM 433 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 825,000
RM 825,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 31/174 (Jalan Anggerik Malaxis 31/174), Kota Kemuning, Seksyen 31, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 501 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Blok B, Pangsapuri Enggang, Jalan Kinrara 6F, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 10 min to Giant Hypermarket Bandar Kinrara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 270,000
Now: RM 198,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan Budi Dua 25/21B, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Sri Muda
  • 5 min Eco-Shop @ Shah Alam & Giant Kemuning Utama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 235 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 36/8 (Known Also As Jalan Nagasari 36/8), Desa Latania, Seksyen 36, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.