Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Town House
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Town House
Jalan SP 5/1, Taman Seri Pristana, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
SOHO
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

SOHO
SOHO Suites, Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 559 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300

Apartment
Residensi Anggerik Wira, Jalan Sungai Tekali, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
Freehold RM 208 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Kekwa, Taman Idaman, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 730,000
RM 730,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Puteri 5A/1, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 413 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Baiduri 28, Taman Baiduri, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • Next to Banting Hospital
  • 5 min to Eco-Shop @ Banting & The Store Banting
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,788 sq.ft
Freehold RM 136 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Lorong Sentosa 6, Taman Bayu Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Klang Vocational College
  • 4 min to Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 434 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Semangat 25/8, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 208 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Cakera Purnama 12/9, Seksyen 12, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Akasia 12/KS6, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Next to Pulai Indah Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,315 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
15th Floor, Block G, Mentari Court Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT/KTM Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Pyramid & Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 388,800
RM 388,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sari Alamanda 8/5, Sari Alamanda, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.