Auction in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-26%
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Setia Indah U13/11Q, Section U13, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 537 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Angsana 5/KS 6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 514 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 800,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 800,000

Apartment
Block C2, Residensi Sembilan Cheras, Jalan Suria Residen, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,713 sq.ft
Freehold RM 294 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 365,000
RM 365,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lintang Agar-agar, Taman Petaling, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Tengku Ampuan Rahimah Hospital
  • 6 min to Lotus's Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Indah 3/6, Taman Puchong Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min walk to Puchong Perdana LRT Station; 6 min to Lotus's Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 478 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

Service Apartment
Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 592 psf.
Service Apartment
-38%
RM 680,000
Now: RM 417,700
RM 680,000
Now: RM 417,700

Service Apartment
Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 6 min walk to Putra Permai MRT Station & Farm in the City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,930 sq.ft
4 3 3 RM 216 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Level 13, Residensi Aman, Jalan Dana Permai, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 342 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
-23%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 459,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 459,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Block A (Alstonia), Residensi Bayu 1 (Brezza One Residency), Jalan Bayu Utama, Bukit Ampang Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3 RM 338 psf.
Town House
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Town House
Jalan Akasia 1/6, Taman Akasia, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 295 psf.
Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Apartment
12th Floor, Block B, Sri Pinang Villa, Jalan Pandan Bersih, Taman Nirwana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Cempaka LRT Station & Galaxy Ampang Mall
  • 6 min to Lotus's Ampang (Tesco)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 2 RM 296 psf.
Town House, End Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Town House, End Lot
Jalan BKI 2, Off Jalan Kemensah (Atas), Taman Bukit Kemensah Indah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Melawati Mall; 10 min to Wangsa Walk Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,948 sq.ft
3 RM 138 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.