Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 393,700
RM 600,000
Now: RM 393,700

Service Apartment
Uptown Residences, Jalan Tampin 1/KU 1, Off Jalan Goh Hock Huat, 41400 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 362 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Bayu Residensi @ Seri Temenggung, Jalan Temenggung, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 358 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan PJS 2C/11F, Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 416 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 284,000
RM 284,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Tan Sri Manikavasagam 11 (on site known as Jalan Manikavasagam 11), Taman Menara Maju, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SMK Shahbandaraya
  • 10 min to Lotus's Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 218 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Warisan Setia 5/9, Kota Warisan, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,805 sq.ft
Freehold RM 147 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 6/1J, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan TK 2/7, Section 2, Taman Kinrara, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 527 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Topaz 2/17, Taman Seri Changgang 2, Bukit Changgang, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 10 min to Kuala Lumpur International Airport
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Dengkil-Banting
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,577 sq.ft
RM 113 psf.
SOHO
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

SOHO
I-SOHO, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Directly linked to Central i‑City Mall via a pedestrian bridge
  • Next to i-City Theme Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 465 sq.ft
Freehold RM 817 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Block B, Fraser Tower, No. 92, Jalan 5/60, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Exclusive & Privacy - only 6 Units Each floor
  • Rental Return > 5%; Unit facing South East
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,550 sq.ft
3 3 2 Freehold RM 329 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Flat
4th Floor, Block HH, Puchong Utama Court 2, Jalan Puchong Utama 5, Taman Puchong Utama, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Easily Accessible Via LDP Highway and Jalan Subang; Low Cost
  • 8 Min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 199 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat
RM 115,000
RM 115,000

Flat
Block A, Pangsapuri Aman, Jalan Prima 6/1, Taman Puchong Prima, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 2 Min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 176 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.