Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
Pangsapuri Puchong Permata, Jalan Permata 1, Taman Puchong Permai, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Located in Strategic and Matured Township
  • 3 Min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station; 10 Min to IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 278 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 940,000
RM 940,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Mahkota 1, Bandar Baru Klang, 41150 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community; Located in Strategic and Matured Township
  • Easily Accessible Via Selat Klang Highway and Federal Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
RM 294 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kebun Nenas 5H/KS8, Bandar Putera 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Econsave Bukit Kemuning Greenville
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 230 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat
RM 115,000
RM 115,000

Flat
Block B, Pangsapuri Seroja, Jalan Indah 3, Taman Puchong Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic located and Mature Township; Low Cost
  • 3 Min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 662 sq.ft
RM 173 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Green Acre Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Tenanted Unit
  • 5 min to UTAR Sungai Long Campus & Sungai Long Night Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
3 2 1 Freehold RM 445 psf. Owner Auction™
Loft Office Unit
-27%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 423,000
RM 580,000
Now: RM 423,000

Loft Office Unit
Tower A, Pinnacle Petaling Jaya, Jalan Utara C, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime Location; Vibrant Business Hub; Next to the Federal Highway
  • Beside Sheraton PJ Hotel; 4 min walk to Asia Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 524 psf.
Ground floor Retail Unit
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Ground floor Retail Unit
Podium Block, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 312 sq.ft
RM 897 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Sementa 9, Taman Seri Sementa, Batu 7, Jalan Kapar, 42100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 227 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Office Suite, End Lot
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

Office Suite, End Lot
Menara Crown (Block E), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City Damansara, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • High Visibility
  • Prime Location in Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,115 sq.ft
RM 645 psf.
Condominium
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Condominium
Residensi Ascenda, No. 3, Jalan Arena 1, 53200 Setapak, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 2 RM 486 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Service Apartment
Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,096 sq.ft
3 2 RM 353 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.