Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Block K, Apartment Permai, No. 13, Jalan PJU 10/1, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
RM 265 psf.
Condominium
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Condominium
Residensi Bukit Palma 2, Jalan Bukit Palma 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 354 psf.
Duplex SOVO
RM 840,000
RM 840,000

Duplex SOVO
Block C, 19 Sentral, Jalan Harapan, Seksyen 19, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
Freehold RM 750 psf.
Duplex Town House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Duplex Town House
Block E, Cyberia Smarthomes, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,228 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP 1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf.
Stratified Retail Shop Lot
RM 389,000
RM 389,000

Stratified Retail Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Arena Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Zuhal U5/179, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT Station
  • 10 min to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Block A, Denai 128 (Habitus), No. 17, Persiaran Metafasa, Denai Alam, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 484 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 292,000
RM 292,000

Service Apartment
Menara E, Edumetro @ Subang Jaya, Persiaran Subang Permai, USJ 1, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 581 sq.ft
RM 502 psf.
Shop Lot
-26%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 380,000
RM 520,000
Now: RM 380,000

Shop Lot
1st Floor, Block A, The Place @ Cyberjaya, Jalan Teknokrat 1/1, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 317 psf.
SOHO
-26%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000

SOHO
Block B, Residensi Rimbun, Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 373 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000

Apartment
Block B, Permata Residence, Jalan Suria 7, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,110 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 328 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
-34%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 257,000
RM 390,000
Now: RM 257,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Block P (Princeton), Edusentral, No. 1, Jalan Setia Murni U13/51, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall
  • Easily accessible via Persiaran Setia Alam & Guthrie Corridor Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 630 sq.ft
Freehold RM 407 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.