Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Service Apartment
-33%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 139,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 139,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Ritze Perdana, No. 5, Jalan PJU 8/2, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location with direct frontage along the DASH Highway
  • 5 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 388 sq.ft
1 1 RM 358 psf.
Office Unit
-34%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 329,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 329,000

Office Unit
Sunsuria Forum, No. 1, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 477 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keruing 4B, Taman Keruing, 44200 Rasa, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 209 psf.
Condominium
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Condominium
Block 2, Verdi Residence, Symphony Hills, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
Freehold RM 600 psf.
3 Bedrooms Apartment
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

3 Bedrooms Apartment
5th Floor, Block B, Pangsapuri Raya, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 212 psf.
Service Apartment
-25%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Mature Township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Service Apartment
-33%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 315,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Acacia Residences, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 247 psf.
Condominium
RM 337,500
RM 337,500

Condominium
The Wharf Residence, Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,147 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
-46%
RM 760,000
Now: RM 404,100
RM 760,000
Now: RM 404,100

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Vista Alam, No. 3, Presint 4.5, Jalan Ikhtisas 14/1, Seksyen 14, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,171 sq.ft
RM 345 psf.
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
-42%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 380,000
Now: RM 218,700

SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
DK Impian, No. 3, Jalan Uranus U5/125A, Subang Pelangi, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 369 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

Service Apartment
Menara C, City of Green, Jalan PBS 14/2, Seksyen 13, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 364 psf.
Service Residence
-34%
RM 323,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 323,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Residence
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 247 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.