Auction in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-26%
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Rimbun, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 440 psf.
Condominium
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

Condominium
Block C, Desaria Villa Condominium, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 179 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Block D, Conezion Residences (Connection Residences), Persiaran IRC 3, IOI Resort City, 62502 Putrajaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to IOI City Mall; 6 min to Alamanda Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 574 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Elmina Ilham 7, Elmina East, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
Freehold RM 588 psf.
Apartment
RM 128,000
RM 128,000

Apartment
4th Floor, Block B4, Pangsapuri Birchwood Court, Pinggiran Lembah Hijau 9, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Next to Bandar Tasik Puteri Shop lots
  • 15 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 2 RM 165 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Condominium
Paragon Tiga, Jalan Persiaran Lestari Paragon, Taman Lestari Putra, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 225 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block I, R/P Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Di Jalan Batu Nilam 34, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 294 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
-21%
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,968,300
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,968,300

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan 14/3, Taman Tun Abdul Razak, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area; Next to Darul Ehsan Golf Club; 8 min to Ampang Point
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,490 sq.ft
RM 207 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Pangsapuri Serunai, Jalan Astaka 2/KU02, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Setia City Mall
  • Next to main road, KFC, commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 275 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Setia, No. 72, Jalan SS 9A/19, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime Location Adjacent to the Federal Highway
  • Just a 4 min walk to SJK(C) Sungai Way
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
RM 222 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 608,000
RM 608,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Liku, Taman Zoo View, Hulu Klang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Located right beside the National Zoo of Malaysia
  • Just 6 min to Melawati Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,542 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 239 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block J, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.