Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Laman Citra 16, Laman Citra, 81500 Pekan Nanas, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 472 psf.
Terrace House, End Lot
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Terrace House, End Lot
No. 54, Jalan Pulai Mesra 16, Bandar Baru Kangkar Pulai, 81300 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 4,553 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 54, Jalan Setia 9/12, Taman Setia Indah, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 486 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 15, Jalan Mutiara 2/2, Taman Mutiara Mas, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 528 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Terrace House
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

2 Storey Cluster Terrace House
No. 13, Jalan Mutiara Bestari 13, Taman Mutiara Bestari, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
Freehold RM 513 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

3 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate
No. 29, Jalan Pulai Mutiara 2/5, Taman Pulai Mutiara, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to Pontian-Skudai Highway
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 485 psf.
Apartment
RM 229,635
RM 229,635

Apartment
Unit No. C-4-4, Skudai Villa, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 207 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 42, Jalan Saujana Desa 2, Taman Saujana, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 181 psf.
Service Apartment
-26%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 387,000
RM 530,000
Now: RM 387,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #24-08, Block B, Pangsapuri Residensi Pandan II, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 2 min to Pandan City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Tebrau City & AEON Mall Tebrau City
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 17, Jalan Zamrud 6, Taman Zamrud, Ulu Tiram, 81800 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,228 sq.ft
RM 148 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 80, Jalan Cempaka 4, Taman Plentong Baru, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Alma 1/9, Taman Tropikana Alma, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,682 sq.ft
Freehold RM 213 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.