Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,315,000
RM 1,315,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
Kampung Bendang Ketok, 16040 Palekbang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,256 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Klinik, 17500 Tanah Merah, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 257 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 85,000
RM 85,000

Agricultural Land
Mukim Lubok Tembesu, 16090 Bachok, Kelantan
  • Short drive to Bachok town centre
  • Convenient access via main roads connecting to Kota Bharu
Pending Auction Date
Freehold
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kampung Telok, Mukim Panji, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,702 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-55%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 334,807.83
RM 750,000
Now: RM 334,807.83

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tengku Petra Semerak, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Tourist Hotspot
  • Walking distance to Siti Khadijah Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 526,000
RM 526,000

1 Storey Detached House
CastleMilia D'Tapang, Jalan Langgar, Off Jalan Abdul Kadir Adabi, 15200 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Strategic location in Kota Bharu
  • Good connectivity to key areas such as Kubang Kerian, Wakaf Bharu and Kota Bharu town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 19,397 sq.ft
Freehold RM 27 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-34%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 492,075
RM 750,000
Now: RM 492,075

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tengku Petra Semerak, Section 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Within a mature commercial area - Town of Kota Bharu
  • Walking distance to Siti Khadijah Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,616 sq.ft
Freehold RM 136 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 137,700
RM 137,700

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Warta, Kampung Gual Tinggi, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Kolej Komuniti Cawangan Rantau Panjang
  • 9 min to Pantai Timor Shopping Centre (Rantau)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 82 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-23%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 580,000
Now: RM 445,500

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong Haji Mohd Yusof, Kampung Kubang Pak Amin, 17200 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,769 sq.ft
Freehold RM 77 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Pasir Puteh Sentral 1/2, Bandar Baru Pasir Puteh, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Facing to main road - Jalan Pintas Pasir Puteh
  • 2 min to Pasir Puteh Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 487 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Residensi Prima Lubok Jong, Jalan Pasir Mas-Rantau Panjang, 17070 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 107 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow House
-28%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 149,688
RM 210,000
Now: RM 149,688

1 Storey Bungalow House
Kampung Chetok, 16450 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Tanah Serendah Sekebun Bunga Cherang Tegayong
  • Close to AEON Mall Kota Bharu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 16,555 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 9 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.