Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
SOHO
-19%
Reduced by: RM 123,500
-19%
RM 526,500
RM 526,500

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-43-01, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Floor Unit; Newly completed in 2024
  • Next to MRR2 Highway
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
RM 398 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

Condominium
Unit No. 11-02, Vistaria Residensi, Jalan 6/92B, Taman Robena, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Partial furnished; Occupied by Owner
  • 6 min to LRT Maluri & MRT Maluri; 9 min to Sunway Velocity Mall; 12min to MyTown Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,388 sq.ft
3+1 2 2 RM 403 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. 8-3-7, Block 8, Prisma Cheras, Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
  • Affordable Living in Prima Cheras- Great Location
  • 5 min to MRT Station Taman Midah,6min to Lotus Cheras
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,151 sq.ft
Freehold RM 390 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 1,280,000
RM 1,280,000

Condominium
Unit No. 22B-10-3, Araville Condominium, Jalan Kapas, Taman Bandaraya, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Exclusive Low-Density Living; Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
  • 5 min to Mid Valley Megamall; 10 min to KL Sentral & Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 2,066 sq.ft
3+1 3 1 Freehold RM 619 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Suite, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Suite, Intermediate
Unit No. B3A-B06, Level 3A, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
Freehold RM 413 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey House
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

2 Storey House
No. 45, Jalan 1/128B, Happy Garden, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • KL Matured Area; Renovated unit
  • 5 mins to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
RM 427 psf. Owner Auction™
Freehold Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Freehold Apartment
Unit No. B-11-6, Pangsapuri Kinrara Mas, Block B, Jalan Mas 1, Kinrara Mas, 58200, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
  • Spacious with Balcony
  • 5 mins to LRT Alam Sutera
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 286 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-43A-07, Mercu Kenwingston, No. 81, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Exclusive High-Floor Living; Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
  • 10 min to LRT Station Taman Melati & Gombak; Easy access to DUKE Highway & KL City
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 608 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-33-03, Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju & Sri Rampai LRT Station
  • 6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station, Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
Freehold RM 560 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000
RM 770,000
Now: RM 620,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-33-07, Residensi Skyvogue, 8, Jalan 1/109F, Taman Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 476 psf.
Dual-key Condominium
-20%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000

Dual-key Condominium
Unit No. B-3A-5, Residensi Dutamas, No. 5, Jalan Dutamas Dahlia, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 1,776 sq.ft
Freehold RM 518 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
SOHO
Reduced by: RM 123,500
-19%
RM 526,500
SOHO
Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.