Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-14-4 (B-14-4), Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-26%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 351,000
RM 480,000
Now: RM 351,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 23, Jalan Bukit Citra 8/2, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Conveniently accessible directly from the Pajam Toll Plaza
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 930,000
RM 930,000

2 Storey Bungalow
No. 11, Jalan Senawang Perdana 3, Taman Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min away from Sungai Gadut KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Seremban Jaya (Tesco)
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 7,502 sq.ft
Freehold RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2236, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 262, Jalan MIEL 14/S1, Taman Pedas Perdana, 71400 Pedas, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 899, Lorong Iringan Bayu 37/1, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Petronas Bandar Sri Sendayan
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 232 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1773, Jalan Bayu Sutera 4/12, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 407 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 205, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 2/3, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 585, Jalan Bayu Sutera 2/5, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Petronas Bandar Sri Sendayan
  • 12 min to Mydin Mall Seremban 2 & AEON Mall Seremban 2
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 320,760
RM 440,000
Now: RM 320,760

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Jalan Tasik Senangin 1C/1, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 246 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 186, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 2/2, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 175, Jalan BSS 1, Taman Bukit Sri Senawang, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 640,000
Now: RM 518,400
RM 640,000
Now: RM 518,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 183, Jalan Laman Sendayan 1A/6, Laman Sendayan, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,734 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
Service Apartment
Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.