Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, End Lot
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, End Lot
Seksyen 22, Off Jalan Teluk Sisek, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to Mydin Kuantan & Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,894 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Seksyen 22, Off Jalan Teluk Sisek, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

4 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Seksyen 22, Off Jalan Teluk Sisek, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Situated in a prime commercial area
  • Next to main road
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong S.D.S 12, Perumahan Seri Damai Sejahtera, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 179 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla 1, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, Taman Bukit Pelindung Beserah, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla 2, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, Beserah, 26100, Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Sungai Karang Damai 39, Taman PSJ, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Seberang Balok 104, Perumahan Seberang Balok, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 226,000
RM 226,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong BKP 28, Perumahan Bandar Kuantan Putri, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 173 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Dato Abdul Rashid Salleh 6, Perumahan Dato Abdul Rashid, 25350 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Mature location
  • Easy access via Jalan Abdul Rashid Salleh
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
Residential Land
RM 84,600
RM 84,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,477 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Residential Land
RM 58,500
RM 58,500

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,099 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.