Auction in Perak

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-20%
Reduced by: RM 40,000
-20%
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-G-3A, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 9 min to Econsave Jelapang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Laluan Klebang Jaya 18, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

2 Storey Bungalow
No. 14, Sri Klebang C/7, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 6 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 6,297 sq.ft
Freehold RM 128 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

1 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 602, Jalan Residen 2/15, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 45, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 4, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 149 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 798, Jalan Residen 1/12, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000, Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
-30%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 153,900
RM 220,000
Now: RM 153,900

1 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 540, Jalan Residen 6/18, Residen 6, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. 3 & 3A, Jalan Klebang Ria 2, Taman Klebang Ria, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 23, Laluan Raia Mesra 22, Taman Raia Mesra, 31300 Kampung Kepayang, Perak
  • 10 min to Eco-Shop @ Simpang Pulai
  • Close to Hospital Seri Botani & Lotus's Pulai Hartamas
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 30, Jalan Tawas Impiana 1, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang; 6 min to Tasek KTM Station
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 242 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
No. 22A, Leboh Indah, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.
Condominium
RM 224,000
RM 224,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-5-7, Blok B, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 260 psf.
Terrace House
RM 228,000
RM 228,000

Terrace House
No. 680, Jalan Tropika 13, Residensi Lagenda Tropika, 35350 Temoh, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 115 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 40,000
-20%
RM 160,000
Condominium
Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 9 min to Econsave Jelapang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.