Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 203, Blok 28, Taman Perwira, Jalan Ranggu, Tawau, Sabah
  • Short distance to IZZ JL TRADING
  • 4 min to Sthamin Supermarket Jalan Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,664 sq.ft
2 2 RM 121 psf.
Apartment
-46%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 148,803
RM 280,000
Now: RM 148,803

Apartment
Blok E, Tingkat 2, Taman Bukit Putramas, Jalan Boronuon Telipok, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
  • Near by Universiti Teknologi MARA Sabah Branch
  • Within short drive to Kota Kinabalu Polytechnic
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 704 sq.ft
RM 211 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-28%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Block E, Level 1, (Type A), Seri Sutera, Lok Kawi, 89500 Papar, Sabah
  • 3 min to G-Mart Kinarut
  • 5 min to CCK Fresh Mart
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
Arcade Shop
-37%
RM 145,000
Now: RM 90,000
RM 145,000
Now: RM 90,000

Arcade Shop
1st Floor, Eastern Plaza Shopping Mall, KM 1.6, Jalan Kuhara, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 415 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
2.5 Storey Bungalow House
-35%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 972,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 972,000

2.5 Storey Bungalow House
Bandar Sri Indah, Phase 2C, Mile 10, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Spacious land area
  • Within short drive to Tawau Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 11,036 sq.ft
RM 88 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000

Condominium
Level 21, Block A, Kingfisher Inanam Condominium Phase 1, Jalan Kiansom, Kg Kitabu, lnanam, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
RM 340 psf.
Condominium
-35%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 130,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 130,000

Condominium
Fourth Floor, Block 2W, Type B3A, University Utama Condominium Phase 3, Jalan Kayu Madang, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 8 min to Politeknik Kota Kinabalu
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 510 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
-46%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 177,147
RM 330,000
Now: RM 177,147

Condominium, Corner Lot
Level 2, Block B, Type A, Puncak Gloxinia, Kinarut South, 89600 Papar, Sabah
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart
  • 4 min to Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara Kinarut
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,325 sq.ft
4 2 RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Aman Suria 8, Taman Aman Suria, Jalan Suok Dambai Nantazan, 89600 Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,260 sq.ft
RM 116 psf.
Commercial Retail Lot
-60%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 103,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 103,000

Commercial Retail Lot
Second Floor, KK City Waterfront Development Kota Kinabalu, 88000 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 258 sq.ft
RM 399 psf.
Retail Lot, Intermediate
-60%
RM 152,000
Now: RM 60,000
RM 152,000
Now: RM 60,000

Retail Lot, Intermediate
Level 1 (Ground Floor), Grand Merdeka Mall, Jalan Tuaran, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 190 sq.ft
RM 315 psf.
Commercial Retail Lot
-61%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 117,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 117,000

Commercial Retail Lot
Second Floor, KK City Waterfront Development, 88000 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 301 sq.ft
RM 388 psf.
Retail Lot
-53%
RM 128,000
Now: RM 60,000
RM 128,000
Now: RM 60,000

Retail Lot
Level 2 (First Floor), Grand Merdeka Mall, Mile 13, Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 190 sq.ft
RM 315 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Blok 28, Taman Perwira, Jalan Ranggu, Tawau, Sabah
  • Short distance to IZZ JL TRADING
  • 4 min to Sthamin Supermarket Jalan Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,664 sq.ft
2 2 RM 121 psf.