Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 150,048
-41%
RM 209,952
RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-12, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 35 -56%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000

Office Unit
Unit No. B-18-09, Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
Office Suites
Lot 22
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Office Suites
Unit No. C-06-01, 6th Floor, Menara C, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to Asia Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
RM 484 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 57
RM 187,000
RM 187,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-03-02, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
1 RM 304 psf.
Condominium
Lot 45 -26%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000

Condominium
Unit No. 03-03A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 263 psf.
Duplex SOHO
Lot 36
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. A2-15-15, Flexis One South, Jalan OS 2, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,128 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Apartment
Lot 55
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-08-10, Pangsapuri Palm Garden, Persiaran Bukit Raja/KU01, Bandar Baru Klang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
Condominium
Lot 47
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
Unit No. 00-03A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 29
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. B-2-C01, Armanee Terrace Condominium, No. 8, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,411 sq.ft
RM 414 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 28
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. B-17-B02A, Armanee Terrace Condominium, No. 8, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,411 sq.ft
RM 414 psf.
Apartment
Lot 49
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Unit No. 1-3A, The Residence 1, Jalan Tiara South 6, Tiara South, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 240 psf.
Condominium
Lot 41
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. 02-14-06, Verdi Residence, Symphony Hills, Persiaran Bistari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 454 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 34
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-13-09, Block A, KR 7 Residences, Jalan TPP 5, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 792 sq.ft
RM 416 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,048
-41%
RM 209,952
Service Apartment
Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.