Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-42%
RM 870,000
Now: RM 504,000
RM 870,000
Now: RM 504,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mutiara Indah 2/8, Taman Mutiara Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,669 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Kesuma 8/3F, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 291 psf.
2.5 Storey Bungalow House
-27%
RM 3,500,000
Now: RM 2,551,500
RM 3,500,000
Now: RM 2,551,500

2.5 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Impian Gemilang 2/4, Saujana Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Spacious Land Area & parking space
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot
Lorong Riveria 4/KS9, Sijangkang, Taman Riveria, 42000 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,110 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
Town House, Corner Lot
-26%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 540,000
Now: RM 395,000

Town House, Corner Lot
Jalan SP 2/18, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Beside City-Link Express Bandar Saujana Putra
  • Behind MAHSA University
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,927 sq.ft
4 5 RM 204 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Rama-Rama Enam 20/2F, Section 20, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 2 min to KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital
  • Short distance to AEON BiG Seksyen 23
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Karyawan Bestari, Puncak Bestari, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,100 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Sri Cempaka, 47100 Bandar Puchong Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 408 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,030,000
RM 1,030,000

Condominium
Block B, 14th Floor, La Costa, Jalan Tasik Selatan, Sunway South Quay, Bandar Sunway, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; Opposite SEGi College
  • Located right next to KESAS Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,679 sq.ft
2 RM 613 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Prima 1B, Taman Bukit Prima, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 728 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan 2/7H, Seksyen 2, Bandar Rinching, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 4 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min from Plaza Tol Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 818 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 250 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Budi 3, Taman Budiman, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.