Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Elektron U16/83, Denai Alam, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 426 psf.
Residential Land erected with Abandoned Detached House
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

Residential Land erected with Abandoned Detached House
Jalan Bukit Mewah 9/10, Taman Bukit Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 450 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan SKJ 2/3, Taman Scientex Kundang Jaya, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,184 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 469,800
RM 469,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan S.P 3, Taman Sri Putra, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Retail Lot
Tropicana Avenue, No. 12, Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, PJU 3, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • High Rental Demand (Good for Investment)
  • Ideal for Businesses needing Exposure & Easy Recognition
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 636 sq.ft
RM 1,572 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block A, Pangsapuri Makmur, Jalan Impian Makmur, Taman Saujana Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Saujana Impian
  • 5 min to Lotus's Kajang & Giant Prima Saujana
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 159 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 792,000
RM 792,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Saujana 2, Bukit Saujana, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 10 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,952 sq.ft
RM 159 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 931,500
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 931,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Nusaputra 1/3D, Bandar Nusaputra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,531 sq.ft
RM 205 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 615,600
RM 615,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Bukit Mertajam, Off Jalan Kapar, 41400 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Klang Parade
  • 6 min to Mydin Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 92 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri De Kiara, No. 4, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block 55, Rumah Pangsa Kos Rendah Seksyen 7, Jalan Plumbum 7/100A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 147,700
RM 250,000
Now: RM 147,700

Apartment
2nd Floor, Block E, Perdana Villa Apartment, Jalan Temenggung 19, Off Jalan Sungai Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
  • 12 min to Bukit Badak KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.