Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-27%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 510,300
RM 700,000
Now: RM 510,300

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Bestari 3/3, Puncak Bestari, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam; 5 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,378 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-28%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Anggerik 3B/2, Seksyen BS7, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • Seamless direct access from Plaza Tol Bukit Beruntung
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,368 sq.ft
Freehold RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sentosa Villa 1/5, Sentosa Villas @ Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Metro Point Complex
  • 4 min to MRT Stadium Kajang (KG34)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,916 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,921,500
RM 1,921,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Elektron U16/76A, Denai Alam, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,063 sq.ft
Freehold RM 316 psf.
Condominium
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Condominium
Kondominium Sri Hijauan, (On Site Is Block A, Seri Hijauan), Jalan Bukit Hijau 26/24, Seksyen 26, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 369 psf.
Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 96,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 96,000

Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
4th Floor, Block BD, Jalan Angsana 8, Taman Bukit Angsana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 148 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit), Corner Lot
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

Town House (Upper Unit), Corner Lot
Block E3, Jalan DC 5/3, Desa Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Samudera 10/6C, Seksyen 10, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 186 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan BRP 5/3, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,267 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.
Apartment
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment
Block E, Elite Apartment, Jalan Pinggiran Mas 2, Taman Mas, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min to MAHSA University Malaysia
  • 10 min to Quayside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
SOHO
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

SOHO
Block B, Residensi Rimbun, Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Bangi
  • 8 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

Condominium
Pangsapuri Temasya Kasih, Jalan Kerjaya, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Duplex unit
  • 10 min to AEON Big & Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,326 sq.ft
4+1 5 3 Freehold RM 390 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.