Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Elektron U16/81A, Denai Alam, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 464 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 2,070,000
RM 2,070,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan LP 6/8, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City @ Putra Permai & Giant Seri Kembangan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,222 sq.ft
RM 286 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,336,500
RM 1,336,500

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Serai Wangi N 16/N, Alam Avenue, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%; Next to residential area & M Avenue Hotel
  • Opposite government office—JPJ SELANGOR
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,028 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Batu Unjur 9, Taman Bayu Perdana (Taman Seri Unjur), 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,701 sq.ft
Freehold RM 343 psf.
Apartment
-21%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 150,000
RM 190,000
Now: RM 150,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Laguna Biru, Jalan Tasik Biru 17, Kundang, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
  • Highest Floor unit
  • Located near a scenic lake; Surrounded by a green ambience
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 931,500
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 931,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Lorong Sanggul 2D, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Next to KESAS Highway
  • Gated and Guarded Community
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,746 sq.ft
Freehold RM 248 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, End Lot
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, End Lot
Jalan Jambu Air 8/KU10, Taman Meru Ria 2, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,563 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 131 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Jalan TK 5/1, Kinrara Industrial Park, 13KM, Jalan Puchong, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

Apartment, Low Cost
Subang Perdana Goodyear Court 6, Persiaran Kewajipan, USJ 8, 47610 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Perkasa 10, Taman Perkasa, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,453 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
Condominium
RM 223,074
RM 223,074

Condominium
Tingkat 13, Block B, Magna Ville Condominium, Jalan Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Next to SK Taman Prima Selayang
  • Opposite commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 104,400
RM 104,400

Apartment, Low Cost
Block B, Pangsapuri Kos Rendah, Jalan TK 4/5, Sunway Kinrara, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Walking Distance to Markets and Food Outlets
  • 7 min to Kinrara BK5 LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 161 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.