Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mahagoni 4, Seksyen 4, Bandar Utama Batang Kali, 44300 Batang Kali, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Singgahsana 8/KU2, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded
  • 8 min to Setia City Mall, Klang Parade & Lotus's Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 434 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Indah 1/24, Taman Universiti Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 422 psf.
Condominium
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Condominium
Block D, Tiara Kelana Condominium, No. 1, Jalan SS 7/17K, Taman Sri Kelana, Kelana Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Paradigm Mall; 6 min away from Ara Damansara LRT station; 10 min to Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,722 sq.ft
RM 278 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 219,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 219,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Residensi Sutera 7, Jalan Sutera 1/2, Taman Sutera, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 257 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,200
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,200

Service Apartment
Tingkat 4, Blok D2, Pangsapuri Putra Permai 3, Jalan Putra Permai 3, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 4 min to Taman Equine MRT Station & AEON Mall Taman Equine
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
2 RM 122 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Wangsa 3, Wangsa Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Apartment
RM 164,500
RM 164,500

Apartment
Pangsapuri Merak, Jalan Uranus U5/125, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Bandar Pinggiran Subang
  • 5 min to HELP University
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 191 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KP 2/7, Taman Kajang Prima, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Saujana KLIA 2/2, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 300 psf.
Shop Apartment
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

Shop Apartment
Tingkat 3, Jalan Hulubalang 28, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 67 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Block A3, Pelangi Court, Jalan Pekan Baru, 41300 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 305 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.