Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TPS 2/23, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Blok B, Taman Jasa Perwira (Lakeview Apartment), 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 522,000
RM 522,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Tanjung Tenteram 30/21A, Taman Impian Sutera, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave
  • Easily accessible via ELITE Highway, KESAS
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,303 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 315,000
RM 430,000
Now: RM 315,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Kristal Heights, Lot 2A, Jalan 7/70G, Fasa 3B, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 4 min to Universiti Teknologi MARA Shah Alam (UiTM)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan DU 4/7, Taman Damai Utama, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic location; Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil & IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 655 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 445,500
RM 445,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Meranti 3/6, Bandar Hillpark (Meranti), 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Facing commercial area; Gated and Guarded
  • 8 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 342 psf.
Puncak Baiduri Apartment
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Puncak Baiduri Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Puncak Baiduri, Jalan Puncak Baiduri, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 228 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 81,000
RM 81,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Jalan Bukit Mewah 70, Taman Bukit Mewah (Rumah Pangsa), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
Freehold RM 147 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Blok T, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Bandar Tasik Kesuma (Rumah Pangsa), 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 699 sq.ft
Freehold RM 193 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 275,400
RM 275,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Az-Zaharah 10/1, Seksyen 10, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan RP 4/12, Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,295 sq.ft
Freehold RM 139 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

Condominium
Block A2, Green Acre Park Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sungai Long Night Market
  • 7 min walk to SJK(C) Bandar Sungai Long
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 280 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.