Auction in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-28%
Reduced by: RM 112,000
-28%
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-24-05, Pangsapuri Dwi Alif, Jalan Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 6 min to Perling Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
Seri Austin Apartment
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,100
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,100

Seri Austin Apartment
Unit No. 08-03A, Block 2, Pangsapuri Seri Austin, Jalan Seri Austin 1/17, Taman Seri Austin, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,485 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Kuini 7, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan Sutera Pulai 2/10, Taman Sutera Utama, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,401 sq.ft
RM 367 psf.
Apartment
RM 223,074
RM 223,074

Apartment
Unit No. H-05-10, Skudai Villa, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 201 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 42, Jalan Anggerik 7, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 100, Jalan Mawar 59, Taman Mawar, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 351 psf.
Apartment
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Apartment
Unit No. 16-05, Blok A, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Mutiara, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 319 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,980,000
RM 1,980,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 9, Jalan Laman Setia 1/6, Taman Laman Setia, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 400 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
-34%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 275,562
RM 420,000
Now: RM 275,562

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. 06-04, Block D, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 195 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 312,000
RM 312,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 11-04, Pangsapuri Molek Pulai, Jalan Persiaran Molek, Taman Molek, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #17-03A, Block 11B, Royal Strand, Persiaran Danga Perdana, Country Garden Danga Bay, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 552 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-03-01, Apartment Nusa Puncak, Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Puncak, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,334 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 112,000
-28%
RM 288,000
Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Dwi Alif, Jalan Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 6 min to Perling Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.