Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Shop Unit
-40%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 35,430
RM 60,000
Now: RM 35,430

Shop Unit
Blok 6, Pusat Perniagaan Dataran Rakyat, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 16010 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Walking distance to Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
  • 3 min to Giant Superstore Tunjong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 129 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, Corner Lot
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Shop House, Corner Lot
Taman Sungai Durian, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
Shop Lot
-41%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,000

Shop Lot
1st Floor, Kota Bharu City Point, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 165 sq.ft
RM 927 psf.
Commercial Unit
-63%
RM 52,000
Now: RM 18,920
RM 52,000
Now: RM 18,920

Commercial Unit
First Floor, Bazar Abdul Rahman Bin Auf (Kompleks Bazar Abdul Rahman Bin Auf), Jalan Hulu Pasar, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 161 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
Shop Lot
-47%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 185,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 185,000

Shop Lot
Kompleks Kota Sri Mutiara, Jalan Sultan Yahya Petra, 15200 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
Freehold RM 419 psf.
A Parcel of Ground and Mezzanine Floor of Kompleks Yakin
-47%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 526,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 526,000

A Parcel of Ground and Mezzanine Floor of Kompleks Yakin
Kompleks Yakin, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,350 sq.ft
Freehold RM 120 psf.
Shop Lot
-63%
RM 48,000
Now: RM 17,715
RM 48,000
Now: RM 17,715

Shop Lot
1st Floor, Bazar Abdul Rahman Bin Auf, Jalan Hulu Pasar, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
  • 5 min to Pejabat Imigresen Rantau Panjang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 151 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
Commercial Unit
-86%
RM 53,000
Now: RM 7,290
RM 53,000
Now: RM 7,290

Commercial Unit
Tingkat 1, Bazar Abdul Rahman Bin Auf, Jalan Hulu Pasar, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 170 sq.ft
RM 42 psf.
Commercial Unit
-89%
RM 56,000
Now: RM 6,120
RM 56,000
Now: RM 6,120

Commercial Unit
Tingkat Satu, Bazar Abdul Rahman Bin Auf, Jalan Hulu Pasar, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 161 sq.ft
RM 38 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Detached House
Kampung Anak Sungai, Simpang 3, Pengkalan Chepa, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,694 sq.ft
Freehold RM 56 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Tanjong Chat, 15400 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,253 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Puyoh, Taman Bukit Sireh, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 64 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.