Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280
RM 400,000
Now: RM 233,280

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.
SOHO
RM 426,465
RM 426,465

SOHO
Unit N. B-18-17, 18th Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 558 psf.
Condominium
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-23A-05, Residensi Ascenda, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 4 min to Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 323 psf.
Office Suite
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Office Suite
Unit No. A-13A-33, Scott Garden SOHO, Kompleks Rimbunan Scott, No. 289, Jalan Kelang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • Next to NPE Highway
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,880,000
RM 2,880,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 34, Jalan Permai, Robson Heights, 50460, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Mid Valley KTM Station & Seputeh KTM Station
  • 9 min to Bangsar Village, Pantai Hospital Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 7,524 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf.
Apartment
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Apartment
Unit No. 5-1-6, Hijau Ria Apartment, Jalan 1/1A, Taman Kepong Indah, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • Close to Lotus's Kepong, Plaza Arkadia, NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 8 min to Metro Prima KTM Station
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 08-06, Vue Residences, No. 102, Jalan Pahang, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Titiwangsa MRT/LRT Station
  • 6 min to Hospital Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 566 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 4,000,000
RM 4,000,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2, Jalan Dutamas Melor 1, Changkat Kiara (Bayu), 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Near to Publika Shopping Gallery
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 8,342 sq.ft
Freehold RM 479 psf.
Condominium
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-6-3, Tingkat 6, Block D, Residensi Vyne, Jalan 1/108D, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 538 psf.
Retail Lot, Intermediate
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

Retail Lot, Intermediate
Unit No. B-01-05, Ground Floor, Blok B (Vox), Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 671 psf.
Apartment
RM 227,000
RM 227,000

Apartment
Unit No. 3-9-O, Block 3, Desa Dua Apartment, Lorong D1/5, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 6 min to Aeon Metro Prima Kepong
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 7064, Jalan Berlian, Taman Setia Gombak, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to KL East Mall
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 6,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.