Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Water Chalet, Corner Lot
No. B323, Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.
Terrace House
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Terrace House
No. 1174, Jalan SJ 9/8, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 28-Jul-2026
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 135, Jalan Mutiara 6, Taman Mutiara, 71200 Rantau, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 28-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 45, Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 4, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Senawang Perdana
  • 7 min to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 4,693 sq.ft
Freehold RM 174 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 70, Jalan Irama Sendayan 2/1B, Taman Irama Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 19-Aug-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 357 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Bungalow
No. 572, Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 22, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
  • 10 min to Lotus's Seremban Jaya
Auction Date: 27-Aug-2026
Land Area: 5,823 sq.ft
6 4 Freehold RM 115 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PCH 14, Perdana College Heights, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Lavender Heights 7, Taman Lavender Heights, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Giant Senawang Mall
  • 10 min to Mydin Senawang Hypermarket & Senawang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,748 sq.ft
Freehold RM 87 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Pinggiran 1D, Bandar Seremban Selatan, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
-81%
RM 40,000
Now: RM 7,500
RM 40,000
Now: RM 7,500

Retail Shop Lot
Bazar Sentral, Jalan Delima, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 97 sq.ft
Freehold RM 77 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Tasik Senangin 15/1, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to main road - Jalan Tasik Senangin
  • 2 min to 22Mart BTS Sdn Bhd
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,565 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Sri Mawar 11/2, Taman Sri Mawar 1, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Strategic location; 5 min walking distance to Econsave Forest Height
  • 6 min to Senawang KTM Station & McDonald's Forest Height DT
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 173 psf.
Residential Land
RM 186,200
RM 186,200

Residential Land
Bandar Mantin Utama, Daerah Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and guarded
  • Located in College Heights Garden Resort
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,310 sq.ft
Freehold RM 20 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.