Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
-19%
Reduced by: RM 100,700
-19%
RM 429,300
RM 429,300

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 21, Lorong TJM 21, Taman Jengka Mahkota, 26400 Bandar Jengka, Pahang
  • 3 min to Jengka Hospital; 5 min to Econsave Jengka; 6 min to Mydin Jengka
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,748 sq.ft
RM 74 psf.
Residential Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Residential Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Residential Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 57,600
RM 57,600

Vacant Land
Pulau Lang II, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
  • 5 min to Kolej Vokasional Sultan Ahmad Shah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,056 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tualang Indah 2/1, Taman Tualang Indah, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,625 sq.ft
Freehold RM 147 psf.
Serviced Residence
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

Serviced Residence
Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
RM 619 psf.
Mid Shop Unit, Intermediate
-34%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100

Mid Shop Unit, Intermediate
TH Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 634 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Kuantan-Pekan, Taman Seri Inderapura, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Facing main road - Laluan Persekutuan 3
  • Next to SMK Mat Kilau
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Wawasan Maju 4, Taman Wawasan 2, Teluk Gading, 26820 Kuala Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,057 sq.ft
Freehold RM 47 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan TJ 6/14, Taman Temerloh Jaya, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
  • 6 min to TMG Mall Temerloh
  • 10 min to TF Value-Mart Temerloh
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,747 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
Terrace House
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Terrace House
Taman Tan Chew Tong, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 137 psf.
Office Unit
-34%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 124,659
RM 190,000
Now: RM 124,659

Office Unit
Tingkat 1, Bangunan Seri Prima, Jalan Haji Abdul Aziz, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Commercial heart of Kuantan
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,096 sq.ft
Freehold RM 113 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Lengkok Kiri 7, Taman Tanah Putih Baru, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,200 sq.ft
RM 75 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 100,700
-19%
RM 429,300
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong TJM 21, Taman Jengka Mahkota, 26400 Bandar Jengka, Pahang
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,748 sq.ft
RM 74 psf.