Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 947, Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-20%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 175,000
RM 220,000
Now: RM 175,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 35, Lorong Lagenda 41, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 10 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Terrace House
No. 30, Lorong TBI 1, Taman Banjar Indah, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf.
Terrace House
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Terrace House
No. 225, Taman Sejati, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,894 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
Terrace House
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Terrace House
No. 33, Lorong Lagenda 22, Seksyen 2, Bandar Lagenda, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,510
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,510

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 21, Lorong Lagenda 28 (TIC67/714), Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Proximity to Teluk Intan Hospital
  • Close to Lotus's Teluk Intan, Teluk Intan Town & TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan (Jln Maharaja Lela)
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 106 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-20%
RM 495,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 495,000
Now: RM 395,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 20, Laluan Desa Chemor 1, Taman Chemor Indah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,853 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 48,600
RM 48,600

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-1-4, First Floor, Rumah Pangsa Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
3 RM 70 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 7, Persiaran Seri Iskandar Prima 4, Taman Iskandar Prima, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • 5 min to UITM Seri Iskandar
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 2,621 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 19, Jalan Temenggung 3, Taman Temenggong, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • 6 min away from Taiping KTM Station
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lintasan Kledang Utara, Kawasan Perusahaan Menglembu, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 416,000
RM 416,000

Agricultural Land
Lot 22930 & Lot 22928, Felcra Nasaruddin (B), 32600 Bota, Perak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9.75 Acres
RM 0.00 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 14, Jalan Bandar U67, Bandar Universiti Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Seri Iskandar
  • 5 min to Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.