Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
RM 76,622

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 2B-2-7, Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-28%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 270,000
RM 380,000
Now: RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Bandar Sri Indah, Phase 5I, Mile 10, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,353 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-20%
RM 1,450,000
Now: RM 1,160,000
RM 1,450,000
Now: RM 1,160,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Phase 1D, Lorong BU 2, Bandar Utama The Weld, KM 3, Jalan Sin Onn, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,821 sq.ft
RM 303 psf.
Shop Lot
-74%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 90,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 90,000

Shop Lot
Level 1F, Megalong Commercial Complex, 91000 Donggongon, Penampang, Sabah
  • Prime location with high foot traffic
  • Surrounded by Various Amenities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 398 sq.ft
RM 226 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-40%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 141,718
RM 240,000
Now: RM 141,718

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Ujana Prima 4, Taman Ujana Prima, Jalan Matan Kituntul, 89308 Ranau, Sabah
  • Near by Petron Station Ranau
  • Within short drive to G-Mart Ranau
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 170,586
RM 260,000
Now: RM 170,586

Apartment
Blok G, Taman Bukit Putramas, Jalan Boronuon Telipok, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
  • Close to Sabah Skills & Technology Centre
  • Within short drive to Kota Kinabalu International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 622 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-40%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 141,718
RM 240,000
Now: RM 141,718

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Ujana Prima 3, Taman Ujana Prima, Jalan Matan Kituntul, 89308 Ranau, Sabah
  • Near by PETRONAS Ranau
  • Within short drive to G-Mart Ranau
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
-34%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 132,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 132,000

Apartment, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Ground Floor, Block D, Lorong Tuaran Impian 4, Apartment Tuaran Impian, 89208 Tuaran, Sabah
  • Beside to Jalan Tuaran-Kota Belud
  • Short drive to Institut Perguruan Guru (IPG) Kampus Kent, Tuaran, Sabah '
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
Shop Lot
-83%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 54,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 54,000

Shop Lot
First Floor, Darvel Bay Plaza, MDLD 8356, Jalan Teratai, 91100 Lahad Datu, Sabah
  • 3 min to Lahad Datu Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 428 sq.ft
RM 126 psf.
Shop Lot, Intermediate
-59%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 49,000
RM 120,000
Now: RM 49,000

Shop Lot, Intermediate
First Floor, Darvel Bay Plaza, 91100 Lahad Datu, Sabah
  • 3 min to Lahad Datu Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 228 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
Shop Lot, Intermediate
-57%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 159,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 159,000

Shop Lot, Intermediate
Block E, Ground Floor, Bandar Letat Jaya, Mile 4, Northern Ring Road, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • Within short drive to Sandakan Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
RM 160 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 239,000
Now: RM 175,000
RM 239,000
Now: RM 175,000

Apartment
Level 03, Block G, Apartment Villa Sri Indah (also known as South Ville Apartment), Phase 2, Type B, KM 16 (Mile 10), Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • 3 min to BSI Lake Garden
  • 6 min to GentingMas Mall Bandar Sri Indah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 898 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-40%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 179,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 179,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Block 4, Level 6, PR1MA @ Kinarut South, 89600 Papar, Sabah
  • 6 min to Pekan Kinarut & SK Pekan Kinarut
  • 7 min to Kinarut Railway Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 910 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
Apartment, Intermediate
Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.