Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. W-2-2, West Wing, Isola, Jalan SS 16/1, SS 16, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside NU Empire
  • Next to AEON BiG Subang Jaya & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 2,034 sq.ft
4 4 2 Freehold RM 575 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 57
RM 187,000
RM 187,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-03-02, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
1 RM 304 psf.
Office Lot, Intermediate
Lot 23
RM 256,000
RM 256,000

Office Lot, Intermediate
Unit No. D-12-23, Menara Inspiration, No. 3A, Jalan 13/2, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • Vibrant community
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
1 RM 432 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 85
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-G, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,239 sq.ft
RM 766 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 82
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-1, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Town House
Lot 43 -46%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 162,000

Town House
Unit No. 8-A2-4, Blok 8, Embun Residence, Taman Puncak Saujana, Seksyen 4, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Peaceful neighbourhood suitable for families
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 133 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 35 -56%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000

Office Unit
Unit No. B-18-09, Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 51 -33%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 73,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 73,000

Office Unit
Unit No. 7-3A, Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
Apartment
Lot 44 -34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-03-08, Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Condominium
Lot 40 -26%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 176,000
RM 240,000
Now: RM 176,000

Condominium
Unit No. 2-10-05, Pangsapuri Casa Suria, Jalan Kemacahaya 11, Taman Kemacahaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Emas Cheras
  • 8 min to Sri Raya MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,285 sq.ft
3+1 3 1 Freehold RM 136 psf.
Office / Retail Lot
Lot 30 -27%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,094,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,094,000

Office / Retail Lot
Unit No. A-5-03, Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,499 sq.ft
RM 437 psf.
Shop / Office
Lot 19 -34%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 132,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 132,000

Shop / Office
Unit No. 29-1-1, The Core Commercial Block, Jalan Teknologi 3/6E, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • 2 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Office Suite
Lot 21 -26%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000

Office Suite
Unit No. B-26-10, Menara Sunday (Menara B), No. 8, Jalan Damansara Empire City, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 8 min to Damansara Perdana MRT Station & IKEA Damansara
  • Short drive to The Curve & 1 Utama Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 436 sq.ft
1 RM 387 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 1,170,000
Service Apartment
West Wing, Isola, Jalan SS 16/1, SS 16, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside NU Empire
  • Next to AEON BiG Subang Jaya & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 2,034 sq.ft
4 4 2 Freehold RM 575 psf.