Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
Apartment
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Putra Raya, Jalan PP 32, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; Behind Taman Equine MRT Station
  • 5 min toAEON Mall Taman Equine
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
RM 156 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 211,000
RM 211,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Sri Sunway Apartment, Taman Sunway Kinrara, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 RM 257 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SP 1/6, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,572 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Block E, Tingkat 2, Pangsapuri Sri Anggerik 2, Jalan Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to LRT Station IOI Puchong Jaya
  • 5 min to AEON Bandar Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 846,000
RM 846,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tun Mamat 35/91B, Alam Impian, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded area
  • 5 min to LakePoint Central & Eaton International School
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,125 sq.ft
Freehold RM 398 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Prima 7/12, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 347 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Raja Nong 2B, Kampung Jawa, 41000 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 460 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, End Lot
-46%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 850,500
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 850,500

3 Storey Semi Detached House, End Lot
Jalan Residence 5, Taman 1080 Residence, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,692 sq.ft
Freehold RM 230 psf.
Condominium
-31%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 342,700
RM 500,000
Now: RM 342,700

Condominium
Skylake Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 5A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
RM 326 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 940,000
RM 940,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SE 3, Sunway Eastwood, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,162 sq.ft
RM 808 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Condo Park Avenue, No. 5, Jalan PJU 10/1, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
RM 329 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 702,000
RM 702,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan PH 4/1, Taman Puchong Hartamas, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Corner Lot with High Visibility
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart 2056 Puchong Hartamas
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,465 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.