Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Setia Impian U13/3N, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Klang Sentral
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 470 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Dataran Millenium PJ, Jalan 14/1, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Digital Mall & Asia Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 313,470
RM 313,470

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Manickavasagam 11A, Taman Menara Maju, 41000 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 360,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KP 8/15, Seksyen 8, Kota Puteri, 48100 Batu Arang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 257 psf.
Condominium
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Condominium
Verando Residence, Jalan PJS 5/27, PJ Selatan Sentral, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,148 sq.ft
RM 574 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Block 1, Pangsapuri Lagoon Perdana, Jalan PJS 9/1, 46150 Bandar Sunway, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
RM 244 psf.
Apartment
RM 85,030
RM 85,030

Apartment
Astana Alam 2, Jalan Astana 13/3, Seksyen 13, 43200 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 720 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-34%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 236,196
RM 360,000
Now: RM 236,196

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Dahlia 1/4, Taman Dahlia, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 219 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
-19%
RM 310,000
Now: RM 251,100
RM 310,000
Now: RM 251,100

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Pangsapuri Goodview Heights 2 (also known as Villa Residence, Goodview Heights), Jalan Goodview 1, Goodview Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Next to Kajang Dispersal Link Expressway
  • Near by Lotus's Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,053 sq.ft
3 2 1 Freehold RM 238 psf.
Apartment
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment
Block C, Residensi Adelia, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,082 sq.ft
Freehold RM 266 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200

Apartment
Block D, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 248 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Lot 8, Jalan Puchong South 1, Bandar Puchong South, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
2 RM 243 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.