Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Block A, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 325 psf.
Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

Shop Office, Intermediate
Block F, Pusat Perdagangan Puchong Prima, Jalan Prima 5/3, Persiaran Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,062,882
RM 1,062,882

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu M U4/M, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Growing Commercial Area
  • Investment Potential
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 644 psf.
Apartment
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment
Blok 3, Apartment Kenanga, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 RM 209 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Awana 1 (Satu), Taman Cheras Awana, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to Econsave Segar Perdana
  • 9 min to Taman Suntex MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TBK 1/13, Taman Bukit Kinrara, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min to IOI Mall Puchong; 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
RM 357 psf.
Apartment
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment
7th Floor, Pangsapuri Mutiara Serdang (Turfview), Jalan SR 6/3, Seksyen 6, Serdang Raya, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mutiara Subang 3, Taman Mutiara Subang, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 5 min to Subang Parade & AEON Big Subang Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 418 psf.
Condominium
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Condominium
Menara A, Residensi Verando (Verando Residence), Jalan PJS 5/27, 46000 Petaling Jaya Selatan Sentral, Selangor
  • High ROI; Partial Furnished
  • Near Sunway Pyramid & Universities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 961 sq.ft
RM 551 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 1,053,000
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 1,053,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Setia Villa 5, Setia Eco Glades (Liu Li Gardens) , Cyber 1, 63200 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
  • Close to Cyberjaya Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,822 sq.ft
Freehold RM 218 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
-30%
RM 710,000
Now: RM 495,000
RM 710,000
Now: RM 495,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan Alam Suria 16/70, Seksyen 16, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam & Econsave Alam Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
RM 171 psf.
2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan SG 1/18, Fasa 1, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
Freehold RM 409 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.