Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan BJ/28, Taman Balakong Jaya, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 417 psf.
Apartment
RM 182,300
RM 182,300

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Ruby, Jalan Matahari U5/117, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall
  • 7 min to HELP University & HELP International School
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Kasih 5, Taman Kasih, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,422 sq.ft
Freehold RM 233 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan GU 2/8, Taman Garing Utama, 48200 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 241 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Pangsapuri Kesuma, Jalan BK 3/1, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Nenas Madu 10/KU10, Taman Saujana Meru, 41050 (On Site 42200) Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sri Cassia, Laman Puteri 1, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
Office Lot
RM 318,870
RM 318,870

Office Lot
Second Floor, Block 4801, CBD Perdana 1, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Cyberjaya City Centre MRT Station
  • 8 min away from Putrajaya & Cyberjaya ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,045 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 155 psf.
Cluster Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

Cluster Semi Detached House, Renovated
Lorong Kristal 5P, Bandar Parklands, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
Freehold RM 528 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 1,450,000
RM 1,450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Senator U1/72B, Temasya Legasi, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 878 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Blok F, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf.
Office in Dataran Palma (De Palma Ampang)
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

Office in Dataran Palma (De Palma Ampang)
Palm Square (Dataran Palma), Taman Dato Ahmad Razali, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,284 sq.ft
RM 315 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.