Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

Apartment
Desa Idaman, Jalan Prima Utama 1, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
  • 10 min to AEON Big Puchong Utama
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 297 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Cluster House, Intermediate
-24%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 342,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 342,000

2 Storey Terrace Cluster House, Intermediate
Lorong Hulubalang 9/KS07, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,350
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,350

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Building Facing main road & Sapura Mines
  • 7 min to Serdang KTM Station & Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Pangsapuri Kasuarina, Persiaran Kasuarina/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 328 psf.
Condominium
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Condominium
Level 21, Block B, Summer Villa Condominium, No. 11, Jalan SS 12/1, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,862 sq.ft
3+1 RM 322 psf.
Impian Flat, Low Cost
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

Impian Flat, Low Cost
Block 14, Rumah Pangsa Impian, Jalan SP 4/3, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Beside Sekolah Kebangsaan Saujana Putra
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
3 1 RM 155 psf.
2 Storey Link Bungalow, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 2,600,000
RM 2,600,000

2 Storey Link Bungalow, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kenyalang 11/5C, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
  • 8 min to SEGi University & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,402 sq.ft
5 5 RM 590 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Sri Bayu, Jalan Batu Unjur 9, Taman Bayu Perdana, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 372,600
RM 372,600

Apartment
8th Floor, Block A, Pangsapuri Prima Villa, Green Terrain, Jalan Prima, Taman Rasa Sayang, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 272 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan WH 14, Taman Warisan Hijauan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,808 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Seri Damai 5, Taman Sri Damai, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Strategic Location in Kajang
  • 4 min to Kajang Vocational College
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,531 sq.ft
Freehold RM 252 psf.
Condominium
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Condominium
T-Parkland, Persiaran Bukit Takun 2, Perangsang Templer Golf, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%
  • Next to Templer Park Country & Golf Club
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,210 sq.ft
3 3 2 RM 256 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.