Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
-19%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,215,000
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 1,215,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Panglima Awang 35/115B, Alam Impian, Seksyen 35, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Situated in a luxurious and high-end neighbourhood
  • Well connected via Plaza Tol Alam Impian
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,070 sq.ft
Freehold RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan MD 1, Taman Meranti Damai, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 270 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block 15, Section 24, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to AEON BiG Seksyen 23; 7 min away from Shah Alam KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
Shop Apartment
RM 116,640
RM 116,640

Shop Apartment
Jalan Teratai 1/2G, Taman Bukit Teratai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Opposite SK Taman Bukit Teratai
  • Next to SUKE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
3 1 RM 148 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Buana U2/21, Taman TTDI Jaya, Section U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Opposite SMK TTDI Jaya
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 492 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Gelang 7/KS07, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to GM Klang Wholesale City
  • 9 min to AEON Bukit Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 421 psf.
Office Unit
-34%
RM 196,000
Now: RM 128,596
RM 196,000
Now: RM 128,596

Office Unit
Menara C, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 3 min to Digital Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 301 sq.ft
RM 427 psf.
Office Unit
-27%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,830

Office Unit
Third Floor, Block C, Jalan Atmosphere 5, Pusat Perniagaan Atmosphere, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI > 5%
  • Walking distance to MRT Putra Permai Station (PY37)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Retail Unit
Plaza Kiara, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Facing main road - Jalan Semenyih
  • Close to Kajang-Seremban Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,240,000
RM 1,240,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Aruna 6, Taman M Aruna, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 12 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,230 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
Service Apartment
-44%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 177,147
RM 320,000
Now: RM 177,147

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7% ; 3 min to South City Plaza
  • 5 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Serdang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
3 2 RM 159 psf.
Town House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Town House
Jalan BM 9/7C, Seksyen 9, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Close to Bangi Wonderland
  • Near to Universiti Kebangsaaan Malaysia & UKM Train Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.