Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hamzah Alang 60, Taman Kapar Jaya, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 730,000
RM 730,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Goodview 5, Goodview Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 443 psf.
2 Storey Pre-war Shop House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

2 Storey Pre-war Shop House, Intermediate
Jalan Besar, Pekan Bestari Jaya, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kolej Vokasional Kuala Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
3 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
-22%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 502,200
RM 650,000
Now: RM 502,200

3 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Jalan BP 11, Taman Bukit Permata, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 9 min to commercial area (99 Speedmart & Segi Fresh Sri Gombak)
  • Close to Lotus's Selayang, Selayang Mall & Selayang Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,315 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 5,247,000
RM 5,247,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong Cinta Alam F, Country Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Adjacent to the North-South Expressway
  • Only 10 min to Universiti Putra Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 25,726 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 522,000
RM 522,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tropika 5, Taman Tropika, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Prime Location in Kajang
  • 3 min to UKM KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 373 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-33%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 185,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 185,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Anggerik Residensi, Taman Anggerik Perdana, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Opposite Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
  • 3 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 RM 182 psf.
Shop
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Shop
Pangsapuri Bukit Kuda, Jalan Perak, Klang 41300, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,293 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tokoh Dua 25/28B, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 920,000
RM 920,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Frekuensi U16/126B, Elmina East, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,063 sq.ft
Freehold RM 445 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 275,000
RM 275,000

Service Apartment
The Main Place Residence, Jalan USJ 21/10, 47640 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to LRT USJ
  • 5 min to Sky Park @ One City USJ
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 613 sq.ft
3 1 1 Freehold RM 448 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,592,000
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,592,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan TR 3/1, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,159 sq.ft
RM 317 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.