Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 396,900
RM 490,000
Now: RM 396,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Meranti 3/4, Bandar Hillpark, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 304 psf.
Condominium
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Condominium
1st Floor, Aman Condominium (Subang Ville Aman Luxury Condominiums), Jalan PJS 10/11, Taman Sri Subang, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall & Sunway Lagoon
  • 10 min to Subang Parade, SS15 Courtyard & ÆON BiG Subang Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,163 sq.ft
3 2 RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-28%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 538,000
RM 750,000
Now: RM 538,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Prima 7/9, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Ample parking space
  • 4 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station; 10 min to AEON Big Puchong Utama & Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,701 sq.ft
RM 316 psf.
Loft Office Unit
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Loft Office Unit
Pinnacle Kelana Jaya, No. 1, Jalan SS7/26, Zenith Corporate Park, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 626 sq.ft
RM 575 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara Seksyen 3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,017 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830

Teratai Apartment, Medium Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Teratai, Persiaran Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
Flat, Low-Medium Cost
-34%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 124,659
RM 190,000
Now: RM 124,659

Flat, Low-Medium Cost
Block 7, Flat PKNS, Jalan 4M, Ampang Jaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Proximity to Ampang LRT Line, main roads and public transport
  • Strategic city-fringe location with easy access to Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 1 RM 150 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 208,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 208,000

Apartment
Jalan Dusun, Suria Mewah Residensi, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 207 psf.
Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Apartment
Jalan Indah 3/2, Taman Puchong Indah, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,517 sq.ft
3 RM 138 psf.
Town House (Duplex Lower Level)
-20%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000

Town House (Duplex Lower Level)
Jalan Seraya 4, Greenwoods Seraya @ Salak Perdana (Jalan Seraya 4, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi), 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-35%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 135,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 135,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Cendana, Jalan MR 2/13, Taman M-Residensi 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Close to Rawang Town Centre
  • Easy access via LATAR Highway & PLUS Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
1 RM 158 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 452,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 452,000

Service Apartment
D'Sara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,078 sq.ft
RM 419 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.