Auction in Johor

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 49, Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 12, Jalan Nuri 16, Taman Scientex, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
RM 407 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 87, Jalan Indah 22/23, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 370 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 7369, Jalan Sri Putri 11, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 227 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 106, Jalan Bukit Flora 3, Taman Bukit Flora, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling, Corner Lot
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling, Corner Lot
No. 110, Jalan Ayu 27, Taman Pelangi Indah, 81800, Ulu Tiram, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52, Jalan Indah 26/8, Taman Bukit Indah 2, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 557 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 738,000
RM 738,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #28-11, Blok B, Pangsapuri Putra Mewah, Jalan Segenting, Taman Bukit Mewah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • Right next to Paradigm Mall JB
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 405 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 3, Jalan Jati 14, Taman Desaru Utama, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,499 sq.ft
RM 144 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 01-07, Blok D, Ria Apartment, Cenderai 17, Bandar Baru Kota Putri, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Apartment
Unit No #23-01, Menara A, No. 23, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama (D'Summit Residences), Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1245, Jalan Ceria 62, Bandar Putra, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,948 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10857, Jalan Merbuk 15, Bandar Putra Merbuk, 81000 Kulai, Johor
  • 6 min to IOI Mall Kulai
  • 8 min to ÆON Mall Kulai
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.