Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 16-21, Pangsapuri Vista Danau Kota, No. 7, Jalan Danau Saujana 1, Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 RM 366 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 888,000
RM 888,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. C-6-1, Camellia, Jalan Kerinchi, Bangsar South, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Spacious Living in the Heart of Bangsar South
  • An ideal choice for both family living and long-term investment potential
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
4 2 RM 634 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 461,700
RM 570,000
Now: RM 461,700

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 232, Jalan J3, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Just steps away from Zoo Negara Malaysia
  • 7 min to Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 549 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-13-17, Residensi Unggul Kepong (First Residence), No. 5, Jalan Vista Mutiara 1, Kepong Baru, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
RM 365 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-30-03A, Tower A, Residensi Vivo, 9 Seputeh, No. 29, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location in Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by Established Commercial Hubs
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 648 psf.
SOHO
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

SOHO
unit No. C-12-13, Block C, The Scott Garden SOHO, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000 Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 418 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 52-00-14, Block 52, Bayview Court 1D, Jalan Seri Sentosa 8 (Jalan 8/133), Taman Sri Sentosa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 RM 358 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. 5-12-1, Union Height Kondominium, Blok B, Jalan Awan Dandan, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Awan Besar LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-2, Block A (Green Park), Sri Putramas Condominium, No. 1, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location in Dutamas
  • 5 min to Publika Shopping Gallery & Solaris Mont Kiara
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 409 psf.
Condominium (Penthouse)
RM 2,900,000
RM 2,900,000

Condominium (Penthouse)
Unit No. C-16-1, Block C, Kiaraville Condominium, No. 2, Changkat Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 4,123 sq.ft
Freehold RM 703 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Damai Jasa 13, Alam Damai, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
Condominium
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-0-11, Ground Floor, Block A, Cengal Condominium, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 3, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Directly in front of SK Seri Tasik and SMK Seri Tasik
  • Walking distance to Salak Selatan LRT Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 RM 379 psf.
Residensi Vyne Sungai Besi Condominium
-34%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 459,270
RM 700,000
Now: RM 459,270

Residensi Vyne Sungai Besi Condominium
Unit No. D-8-3A, 8th Floor, Block D, Residensi Vyne Sungai Besi, No. 8, Jalan 1/108D, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • Multi-tiered security; 3 min to Kuchai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
3 RM 320 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Pangsapuri Vista Danau Kota, No. 7, Jalan Danau Saujana 1, Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 RM 366 psf.