Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Terrace House
Lorong Dato' Abdul Rashid Salleh 22, Perumahan Dato' Abdul Rashid Salleh, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Berjaya Permai 14, Taman Berjaya Permai, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
RM 90 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Pandan Damai 1/8, Taman Aneka Jaya 31, Jalan Kuantan - By Pass, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Bukit Ubi 19, Off Jalan Bukit Sekilau, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Next to Stadium Darul Makmur Kuantan
  • 4 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,358 sq.ft
RM 208 psf.
Studio Service Apartment, End Lot
-68%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 31,400
RM 100,000
Now: RM 31,400

Studio Service Apartment, End Lot
Block N2, Caribbean Bay Resort, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 470 sq.ft
RM 66 psf.
Service Apartment
-72%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 38,500
RM 140,000
Now: RM 38,500

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Good for Homestay Investment; 2 min to Gambang Water Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 47 psf.
Service Apartment
-72%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 44,800
RM 160,000
Now: RM 44,800

Service Apartment
Block B, Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to Gambang Water Park
  • Good for Homestay Investment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 60 psf.
Service Apartment
-56%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 60,500
RM 140,000
Now: RM 60,500

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort CIty, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Good for Homestay Investment; 2 min to Gambang Water Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 74 psf.
Service Apartment
-71%
RM 165,000
Now: RM 46,900
RM 165,000
Now: RM 46,900

Service Apartment
Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to Gambang Water Park
  • Good for Homestay Investment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 63 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-42%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 165,600
RM 290,000
Now: RM 165,600

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Bangunan LKWJ, Jalan Bakti, Rantau Perintis, 26400 Bandar Tun Abdul Razak Jengka, Pahang
  • Prime location in Bandar Tun Abdul Razak Jengka
  • 4 min to Mydin Jengka & Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,640 sq.ft
RM 100 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-42%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 208,800
RM 360,000
Now: RM 208,800

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
  • Facing a high-density residential area
  • 7 min to Jengka Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,640 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-42%
RM 610,000
Now: RM 352,800
RM 610,000
Now: RM 352,800

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lorong Jed 2, Nadi Kota, 26400 Bandar Tun Abdul Razak Jengka, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 219 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.