Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 47, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Bandar U66, Bandar Universiti Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Seri Iskandar
  • 5 min to Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
RM 174 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 8, Laluan Puspa Timur 6, Bandar Baru Puspa, 31550 Pusing, Perak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Jalan Chepor Perdana 7, Bandar Baru Chepor, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 212 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 50, Jalan 14, Taman Desa Jaya IV, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,454 sq.ft
RM 88 psf.
Apartment
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-4-8, Apartment Casa Klebang 2, Jalan Casa Klebang, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 5 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 8 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 206 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 5, Jalan KP 8, Taman Kamunting Pelangi, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 36, Taman Beruas, 32700 Beruas, Perak
  • Walking distance to Beruas Wet Market
  • 8 Min to Ulu Licin Waterfall
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 5,511 sq.ft
RM 39 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 176, Lorong 9, Taman Jana Permai, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 184 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 194, Jalan Perak, Taman Rakyat, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 179 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
-27%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 546,750
RM 750,000
Now: RM 546,750

2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
No. 252, Lorong Empat, Taman Julaiha, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
  • Short distance to Kolej Komuniti Bagan Datuk
  • 4 min to Billion Pasaraya (Hutan Melintang, Perak)
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 4,661 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 208,000
RM 208,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 148, Lorong Warisan 3, Fasa 3B, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 148 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 31, Laluan Klebang Restu 6, Medan Klebang Restu, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • Prime Location
  • 2 min to Econsave Klebang
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.