Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 608,000
RM 608,000

3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Diamond 2, Diamond Residence, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 9 min to Lotus's Semenyih & Setia EcoHill Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,174 sq.ft
Freehold RM 279 psf.
Office Unit
-54%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 136,800
RM 300,000
Now: RM 136,800

Office Unit
Block C, Jalan Persiaran Industri SD 5, Pusat Perdagangan Sri Damansara, 52200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sri Damansara Timur MRT Station & DA Square
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kuala Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 91 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Tan Sri Manikavasagam 11A, Taman Menara Maju, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 8 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Bukit Mewah 9/15, Taman Bukit Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Directly adjacent to the SILK Highway
  • 7 min to Kajang Vocational College
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,723 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Saujana Perdana 19, Saujana Perdana, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 418 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan DB 2, Taman Desiran Bayu, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Nestled within a serene enclave by the lake
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 339 psf.
Apartment
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

Apartment
Kondo Sri Manja Court, Jalan PJS 3/40, Taman Sri Manja, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 8 min to Jalan Templer KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, End Lot
RM 918,900
RM 918,900

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, End Lot
Lorong Kristal 5J, Bandar Parkland, 42000 Klang, Selangor
  • Prime Location; Surrounded by lush greenery
  • Walking distance to SJK(C) Wu Teck
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,054 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 3,800,000
RM 3,800,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan Kelab Golf 13/5A, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Located within the Shah Alam Golf Club area
  • Gated & Guarded Community
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 20,828 sq.ft
5+1 5 RM 182 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan PJS 4/27A, P.J. Selatan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 337 psf.
Condominium
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Condominium
Block A, Desa Impiana, Jalan Prima Utama 2, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 306 psf.
Vacant detached house plot
RM 1,450,000
RM 1,450,000

Vacant detached house plot
Lorong 5/10F, Seksyen 5, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 11,238 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.